Results for TATA Steel Richard Burton Virtual 10k 2020 (ranked by total time)



Overall Name Time Catgeory Category Pos Club External Link Evidence
1 Guy Smith 00:30:20Male Open1 Swansea Harriers Link 1 Entry
2 Michael Roderick 00:33:23Male Open2 Tri Hard Harriers Link 1 Entry
3 Craig Merriman Foley 00:33:41Male Open3 Port Talbot Harriers Link 1 Entry
4 Sam Joseph 00:36:29Male Open4 Swansea Harriers Link 1 Entry
5 Andrew Reynolds 00:36:47Male Open5 Neath Harriers Link 1 Entry
6 Richard Davies 00:37:13Male Open6 Port Talbot harriers Link 1 Entry
7 robert prady 00:37:15M40-491 Neath Harriers 1 Entry
8 Michael Bryant 00:37:40Male Open7 Swansea Harriers Link 1 Entry
9 Gareth Poston 00:37:43Male Open8 Port Talbot Harriers Link 1 Entry
10 Daniel Evans 00:38:10Male Open9 Celtic Tri Link 1 Entry
11 Nino gatti 00:38:22Male Open10 Port talbot harriers 1 Entry
12 David Bennett 00:38:50M50-591 Porthcawl Runners Link 1 Entry
13 Timothy Williams 00:38:56M40-492 Port Talbot Harriers Link 1 Entry
14 Gareth Parry 00:39:22M40-493 3M Gorseinon Roadrunners 1 Entry
15 Hugo Thompson 00:39:52M50-592 Link 1 Entry
16 Daniel Morgan 00:40:05Male Open11 Swansea Harriers Link 1 Entry
17 jamie lewis 00:40:18Male Open12 port talbot harriers 1 Entry
18 Gareth Ayres 00:40:40Male Open13 Port Talbot Harriers Link 1 Entry
19 Andrew Poston 00:40:43M40-494 Port Talbot Harriers Link 1 Entry
20 Paul Kehl 00:40:44M50-593 Pontyclun Road Runners Link 1 Entry
21 Wes Sheldon 00:40:58M40-495 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
22 Ben Phillips 00:41:04Male Open14 Port Talbot Harriers Link 1 Entry
23 Rian O Dwyer 00:41:15M40-496 Link 1 Entry
24 Ryan Cullen 00:41:17Male Open15 San Domenico RC Link 1 Entry
25 Ryan Bunce 00:41:23Male Open16 Brackla Harriers 1 Entry
26 Craig Baker 00:41:30Male Open17 Porttalbot harriers 1 Entry
27 Darren Lewis 00:41:38M40-497 None Link 1 Entry
28 Debby Saunders 00:41:51F40-491 Link 1 Entry
29 Gavin Davies 00:41:53M50-594 3M Gorseinon RRC 1 Entry
30 James Davies 00:42:03Male Open18 FRP 1 Entry
31 Matthew Reynolds 00:42:06Male Open19 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
32 Cathryn Williams 00:42:10Female Open1 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
33 Amy Evans 00:42:22Female Open2 Run4all 1 Entry
34 Alex Jones 00:42:25Male Open20 1 Entry
35 Richie Hart 00:42:56M50-595 White Rock Runners Link 1 Entry
36 John Hewson 00:43:12M40-498 1 Entry
37 Daniel Morgan 00:43:39M40-499 Bridgend AC Link 1 Entry
38 Tenniel OBrien 00:43:41M40-4910 Tri Hard Harriers 1 Entry
39 Nigel Evans 00:43:54M50-596 3M Gorseinon Road Runners 1 Entry
40 Daniel Stanton 00:43:56Male Open21 1 Entry
41 Paul ODwyer 00:43:57M40-4911 PTH 1 Entry
42 Niall Lewis 00:44:09Male Open22 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
43 Jason Griffiths 00:44:14M50-597 Link 1 Entry
44 Jonathon Vaughan 00:44:22Male Open23 Celtic Tri Link 1 Entry
45 Ben Hughes 00:44:23Male Open24 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS Link 1 Entry
46 Louise Copp 00:44:31F50-591 1 Entry
47 Darren Rogers 00:44:35M40-4912 Port Talbot harriers 1 Entry
48 Daniel Maclachlan 00:44:51Male Open25 TriHQ 1 Entry
49 Thomas Williams 00:44:53Male Open26 Tri Hard Harriers Link 1 Entry
50 Owen Davies 00:44:53Male Open27 Swansea Harriers 1 Entry
51 Joe OShea 00:45:14Male Open28 Port Talbot harriers 1 Entry
52 Sean Cayford 00:45:17M40-4913 Port Talbot Harriers Link 1 Entry
53 Michael Thomas 00:45:17M50-598 1 Entry
54 Barri Jones 00:45:23Male Open29 Tri hard harriers Link 1 Entry
55 Thomas ReesGralton 00:45:31M40-4914 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
56 Matthew bunce 00:45:38M40-4915 brackla harriers Link 1 Entry
57 Ffion Williams 00:45:42Female Open3 1 Entry
58 Michael Davies 00:45:42Male Open30 1 Entry
59 Richard Powell 00:45:45Male Open31 1 Entry
60 Arron Herbert 00:45:50Male Open32 Cwmafan Football Club 1 Entry
61 Mark Hiddlestone 00:45:59M40-4916 Port talbot harriers 1 Entry
62 Dann Hume 00:46:01Male Open33 1 Entry
63 Rebekah Thomas 00:46:04Female Open4 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
64 Louis Mogford 00:46:06Male Open34 1 Entry
65 Bernard Henderson 00:46:19M60+1 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
66 Ryan James 00:46:21Male Open35 Port Talbot harriers 1 Entry
67 Millie Thorne 00:46:25Female Open5 Link 1 Entry
68 Claire Dunbar Bowen 00:46:31F40-492 Ogmore phoenix runners Link 1 Entry
69 Ian Hall 00:46:32Male Open36 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
70 Chris John 00:46:35Male Open37 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
71 Mathew Breeze 00:46:37M40-4917 Cwmafan RFC 1 Entry
72 Shaun Perry 00:46:37Male Open38 1 Entry
73 Karis Montague 00:46:43Male Open39 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
74 Phil Lee 00:46:46M40-4918 Caldicot Running Club Link 1 Entry
75 Lee Smith 00:46:56Male Open40 1 Entry
76 Rhian John 00:46:59Female Open6 Run4All Neath 1 Entry
77 Owen Midwinter 00:46:59Male Open41 Link 1 Entry
78 Andy Rees 00:47:07M60+2 3M Gorseinon Link 1 Entry
79 James Lowery 00:47:08Male Open42 Port Talbot Harriers Link 1 Entry
80 Zoe Davies 00:47:11Female Open7 Port Talbot Harriers Link 1 Entry
81 Tom Cutliffe 00:47:11Male Open43 Tri-hard harriers 1 Entry
82 Russell Wayne Williams 00:47:21M50-599 Port Talbot Harriers Link 1 Entry
83 Jessica Wesley 00:47:26Female Open8 3M gorseinon road runners Link 1 Entry
84 Nicholas Robson 00:47:32Male Open44 Link 1 Entry
85 Bryan Meredith 00:47:34M50-5910 Rhondda Valley Runners 1 Entry
86 Matthew Doyle 00:47:38Male Open45 1 Entry
87 Peter Evans 00:47:43M50-5911 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
88 Steven Waters 00:47:47M50-5912 Link 1 Entry
89 Nicky Bennett 00:47:51Male Open46 Ogmore Phoenix Runners Link 1 Entry
90 Jonathan Clark 00:48:05Male Open47 Run4All Neath Link 1 Entry
91 Mark Griffiths 00:48:06M40-4919 Rhondda Valley Runners 1 Entry
92 Sean Harrington 00:48:13Male Open48 Cwmavon RFC 1 Entry
93 Michael James 00:48:19M40-4920 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
94 Ryan M Davies 00:48:24Male Open49 1 Entry
95 Anne-Marie Montoto 00:48:26F50-592 Merthyr Running Club 1 Entry
96 Sam Gallagher 00:48:28Male Open50 1 Entry
97 Claire Morgan 00:48:29F40-493 Sospan road runners Link 1 Entry
98 Catherine Olivant 00:48:36F40-494 Brecon AC 1 Entry
99 Andrew Jenkins 00:48:37M50-5913 Celtic Tri 1 Entry
100 Sandra Jones 00:48:41F40-495 Celtic Tri 1 Entry
101 Huw Williams 00:48:45Male Open51 Rhondda Valley Runners Link 1 Entry
102 John Bullock 00:48:48Male Open52 Link 1 Entry
103 Simon Davies 00:48:53M40-4921 Link 1 Entry
104 Sarah Howard 00:48:53Female Open9 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
105 Lewis Hackney 00:48:54Male Open53 1 Entry
106 William Thomas 00:48:59M40-4922 Celtic tri 1 Entry
107 Lisa Cleary 00:48:59F50-593 Penarth and Dinas Runners 1 Entry
108 jonathan gravell 00:49:02M40-4923 1 Entry
109 tom gravell 00:49:02Male Open54 1 Entry
110 Anna David 00:49:05F50-594 1 Entry
111 Daniel Murtagh 00:49:05M40-4924 1 Entry
112 Kevin Halmkan 00:49:09Male Open55 Link 1 Entry
113 Matthew John 00:49:15Male Open56 Kidwelly Flyers Link 1 Entry
114 scott Hamley 00:49:17Male Open57 Link 1 Entry
115 David Miskell 00:49:17Male Open58 1 Entry
116 Gareth Evans 00:49:21Male Open59 Port Talbot Harriers Link 1 Entry
117 Elle Goodridge 00:49:24Female Open10 Brackla Harriers 1 Entry
118 Alex Heron 00:49:25M60+3 3m Gorseinon Link 1 Entry
119 Ken Salvatore 00:49:33M50-5914 Ogmore Phoenix Runners Link 1 Entry
120 Gareth Parry 00:49:38M50-5915 1 Entry
121 Aimee Pink 00:49:38Female Open11 RUN4ALLNEATH Link 1 Entry
122 Kathryn Hughes 00:49:41Female Open12 1 Entry
123 Ethan Sayce 00:49:45Male Open60 Parc bryn Bach running club Link 1 Entry
124 Richard Hynes 00:49:48M50-5916 1 Entry
125 John Easterbrook 00:49:49M50-5917 1 Entry
126 Cassandra Miles 00:49:49Female Open13 Link 1 Entry
127 Gavin Davies 00:49:49Male Open61 1 Entry
128 Christopher Jones 00:49:51M40-4925 None 1 Entry
129 brian lewis 00:49:52M50-5918 port talbot harriers 1 Entry
130 Claire James 00:49:52F50-595 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
131 Dean Price 00:49:53M40-4926 Port talbot harriers 1 Entry
132 Julian Straker Jones 00:49:55M50-5919 Porthcawl Runners Link 1 Entry
133 Ian Crocombe 00:49:57Male Open62 1 Entry
134 Kathleen Walker 00:50:05F40-496 Pontyclun Road Runners Link 1 Entry
135 Ioan Jones 00:50:06M50-5920 Craptri 1 Entry
136 Sophie Beresford 00:50:08Female Open14 Paul Popham Running Club Link 1 Entry
137 James Andrews 00:50:11Male Open63 Funky pump runners 1 Entry
138 Scott Mackerras 00:50:12M40-4927 Link 1 Entry
139 Rhian Jones 00:50:16Female Open15 Link 1 Entry
140 Paul Wilson 00:50:16M50-5921 1 Entry
141 Craig Phillips 00:50:18Male Open64 Link 1 Entry
142 Neil Harris 00:50:23M40-4928 1 Entry
143 Adam Johnson 00:50:24Male Open65 CDF Runners Link 1 Entry
144 Darren Grande 00:50:27M40-4929 Merthyr Tri Club 1 Entry
145 Steffan Tucker 00:50:30Male Open66 Tri Hard Harriers 1 Entry
146 Richard Owen 00:50:31Male Open67 Run for Kev 1 Entry
147 Anthony Fletcher 00:50:34Male Open68 none Link 1 Entry
148 Kathryn Cuthbertson 00:50:41Female Open16 1 Entry
149 Jason Halse 00:50:44M40-4930 Ogmore Phoenix 1 Entry
150 Debbie Jones 00:50:44F40-497 Merthyr Running club 1 Entry
151 Paul Edwards 00:50:52M40-4931 Run for kev 1 Entry
152 Andrew Kielthy 00:50:54M40-4932 1 Entry
153 john thomas 00:50:59M50-5922 Chepstow Harriers 1 Entry
154 Delyth Lewis 00:51:02Female Open17 1 Entry
155 Craig Ayers 00:51:14M40-4933 Tri Hard Harriers Link 1 Entry
156 Andrew Hiscox 00:51:14M40-4934 1 Entry
157 Sally Gardner 00:51:22F40-498 Tri hard harriers 1 Entry
158 Richard Costello 00:51:23M50-5923 Lliswerry Runners 1 Entry
159 Carl Singleton 00:51:24M40-4935 Port Talbot Harriers Link 1 Entry
160 Heather Jones 00:51:27F40-499 1 Entry
161 STEVEN BARKER 00:51:28M40-4936 Penarth and Dinas Runners Link 1 Entry
162 Joanne Marshall 00:51:33F40-4910 1 Entry
163 Lucy Reynolds 00:51:33Female Open18 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
164 Andrew Silk 00:51:34Male Open69 Tri Hard Harriers Link 1 Entry
165 Cori James Davies 00:51:36Male Open70 Link 1 Entry
166 Andy Berry 00:51:40M50-5924 1 Entry
167 Adrian Bytheway 00:51:42M50-5925 3M Gorseinon Road Runners Link 1 Entry
168 Martyn Goss 00:51:48M40-4937 1 Entry
169 Claire Costello 00:51:48F40-4911 1 Entry
170 Sian Wyndham 00:51:48F40-4912 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
171 david mercer 00:51:51M50-5926 none Link 1 Entry
172 Thomas Stobbart 00:51:58Male Open71 1 Entry
173 Timothy Cummings 00:51:58M40-4938 Penarth and Dinas Runners Link 1 Entry
174 Peter Churm 00:51:59M50-5927 Port Talbot Harriers Link 1 Entry
175 Darren Richards 00:52:00M40-4939 Port talbot harries Link 1 Entry
176 Lucas Millard 00:52:05Male Open72 Neath Harriers 1 Entry
177 Huw Jenkins 00:52:06M50-5928 Porthcawl Runners Link 1 Entry
178 Sasha Martin 00:52:06F40-4913 Tri Hard Harriers Link 1 Entry
179 Chris Cray 00:52:08Male Open73 Link 1 Entry
180 Karl Reynolds 00:52:12M40-4940 1 Entry
181 Sarah Gravell 00:52:17F40-4914 Trimsaran Running Club Link 1 Entry
182 Jason Garrahan 00:52:18M40-4941 1 Entry
183 Matthew Slugg 00:52:18M40-4942 Penarth and Dinas runners 1 Entry
184 John Dewar 00:52:18Male Open74 Port Talbot Harriers Link 1 Entry
185 Shogun Thomas 00:52:21M40-4943 1 Entry
186 Phillip Morgan 00:52:24M40-4944 1 Entry
187 Richard Watts 00:52:25M40-4945 Port talbot harriers 1 Entry
188 Leigh Ayers 00:52:32M40-4946 Tri-Hard Harriers 1 Entry
189 Terence Brown 00:52:33M40-4947 1 Entry
190 Craig Ranft 00:52:33Male Open75 Ferry flatliners Link 1 Entry
191 Katie Williams 00:52:35F40-4915 3m Gorseinon road runners Link 1 Entry
192 Ashley Long 00:52:36Male Open76 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
193 Bob Gwynnett-Davies 00:52:38M40-4948 Vegan Runners Link 1 Entry
194 Helen Griffiths 00:52:43Female Open19 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
195 JOHN KIERNAN 00:52:47M50-5929 Merthyr Running Club 1 Entry
196 Lee salter 00:52:53M40-4949 Lonely Goat RC 1 Entry
197 Rhys Bradley 00:52:56Male Open77 1 Entry
198 Hannah Murtagh 00:53:05F40-4916 1 Entry
199 Gideon Calder 00:53:07M40-4950 Penarth and Dinas Runners Link 1 Entry
200 Katherine Axten 00:53:08Female Open20 Link 1 Entry
201 Evan Smith 00:53:09Male Open78 Port Talbot Harriers Link 1 Entry
202 Adam Purchase 00:53:09M40-4951 1 Entry
203 Paul Jelley 00:53:14M50-5930 Port talbot harriers 1 Entry
204 Diane Ridgeway 00:53:15F50-596 3M Gorseinon Road Runners 1 Entry
205 John Clark 00:53:16M50-5931 Run4All Neath 1 Entry
206 Francesca Newman 00:53:19F50-597 3M Gorseinon Road Runners Link 1 Entry
207 Nigel Mackerras 00:53:22M40-4952 Link 1 Entry
208 Abigail Allan 00:53:24Female Open21 Port Talbot Harriers Link 1 Entry
209 Ceri Caswell 00:53:32F40-4917 Parc Bryn Bach 1 Entry
210 Jaki Hopkins 00:53:36F40-4918 Tri Hard Harriers Link 1 Entry
211 Michael Monaghan 00:53:39Male Open79 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
212 Sian Williams-Smith 00:53:40F40-4919 1 Entry
213 Michael Hughes 00:53:42M50-5932 1 Entry
214 Garry Evans 00:53:44Male Open80 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
215 Lesley Mainwaring 00:53:46F50-598 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
216 John Giggs 00:53:47Male Open81 1 Entry
217 Wayne Preece 00:53:48M60+4 Yr Hen Blwyf 1 Entry
218 Vicky Evans 00:53:48Female Open22 1 Entry
219 christie coleman 00:53:50M50-5933 Penybont tri 1 Entry
220 Craig Hinks 00:53:52M40-4953 Caerphilly Triers Link 1 Entry
221 Lewis Williams 00:53:52Male Open82 1 Entry
222 Luke Hewitson 00:53:53Male Open83 Vale Runners 1 Entry
223 Julie Perkins 00:53:53F40-4920 1 Entry
224 Paul Williams 00:53:55M50-5934 Pontypridd ac 1 Entry
225 Julian Hunt 00:54:11M50-5935 Sospan Road Runners 1 Entry
226 Lisa Clement-Jones 00:54:13Female Open23 1 Entry
227 Iwan Dowie 00:54:14M40-4954 Cornelly Striders 1 Entry
228 Jessica Vickery 00:54:15Female Open24 FPR Runners 1 Entry
229 Eva Kielthy 00:54:16Female Open25 1 Entry
230 Rebecca Richards 00:54:16Female Open26 Tri Hard Harriers Link 1 Entry
231 Laura Vickery 00:54:18Female Open27 Port talbot harriers 1 Entry
232 Vivienne Jones 00:54:18F40-4921 Sospan Road Runners 1 Entry
233 Ian Harcombe 00:54:22M50-5936 1 Entry
234 Edward Davies 00:54:24M40-4955 Celtictri 1 Entry
235 Donovan Embury 00:54:25Male Open84 Port Talbot harriers 1 Entry
236 Nico Vlaeminck 00:54:25M50-5937 Tri Hard Harriers 1 Entry
237 Tessa Rees 00:54:26Female Open28 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
238 Georgina Seed 00:54:27F50-599 Parc Bryn Bach RC Link 1 Entry
239 Adrian Scourfield 00:54:27Male Open85 Baglan RFC Link 1 Entry
240 Rebecca Linsdell 00:54:28F40-4922 The No Drama Llama Runners Link 1 Entry
241 rebecca andrews 00:54:31Female Open29 Funky Pump runners 1 Entry
242 Jamie Maunder 00:54:32Male Open86 Run4All Neath Link 1 Entry
243 Aled Thomas-Samuel 00:54:34Male Open87 Cwmavon RFC 1 Entry
244 William Evans 00:54:36Male Open88 1 Entry
245 Clare Jones 00:54:38F40-4923 Women Running Penarth 1 Entry
246 Samantha Powell 00:54:38F40-4924 Undy & Redwick Roadrunners 1 Entry
247 Sheryl Clark 00:54:38F40-4925 Islwyn RC 1 Entry
248 Matthew Clark 00:54:38Male Open89 1 Entry
249 Denise Bradley 00:54:43F50-5910 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 1 Entry
250 Carrie ann Driver 00:54:45Female Open30 Amman Valley Harriers 1 Entry
251 Katherine Giles 00:54:48F40-4926 DL Swansea 1 Entry
252 Tina Gabb 00:54:49F40-4927 Gary Howells Running Club Link 1 Entry
253 Gail Havard 00:54:49F50-5911 San Domenico RC 1 Entry
254 Thomas Burgess 00:54:50Male Open90 1 Entry
255 Claire Winfield 00:54:52F40-4928 Run4All 1 Entry
256 Andrew Worthington 00:54:54M60+5 Sospan Road Runners 1 Entry
257 Bethan Jones 00:54:57Female Open31 Lliswerry Runners 1 Entry
258 Angela James 00:54:57F40-4929 Port Talbot harriers 1 Entry
259 Debbie Gill 00:54:59F40-4930 Sospan runners llanelli 1 Entry
260 Graeme Wilkinson 00:54:59M40-4956 Linlithgow AAC 1 Entry
261 Tim Allen 00:54:59M50-5938 Port Talbot Harriers Link 1 Entry
262 Bethan Morris 00:55:09Female Open32 Port Talbot Harriers Link 1 Entry
263 Julie Beoughton 00:55:10F50-5912 Penarth and dinas runners Link 1 Entry
264 Nicholas Ryder 00:55:13M40-4957 None 1 Entry
265 Anthony Pugh 00:55:15Male Open91 Cwmafan RFC 1 Entry
266 Lyn Gravell 00:55:17M40-4958 Trimsaran Running Club 1 Entry
267 Dave Gray 00:55:18M40-4959 Link 1 Entry
268 Andrew Kennedy 00:55:20Male Open92 1 Entry
269 Nathan King 00:55:22Male Open93 Vale Runners 1 Entry
270 Kayley Griffiths 00:55:22Female Open33 1 Entry
271 Richard Lowe 00:55:27M40-4960 Port Talbot harriers 1 Entry
272 Lloyd Bryant 00:55:28M40-4961 1 Entry
273 Graeme Smith 00:55:29Male Open94 Link 1 Entry
274 Mike Evans 00:55:30Male Open95 1 Entry
275 Emma Doolan 00:55:30F40-4931 3Ms Gorseinon Road Runners Link 1 Entry
276 Heidi Morris-Barber 00:55:33F40-4932 1 Entry
277 Colin Blackwell 00:55:34M60+6 1 Entry
278 Steve Burton 00:55:38M40-4962 3M Gorseinon Road Runners 1 Entry
279 Ben Potts 00:55:43Male Open96 1 Entry
280 Nathan Williams 00:55:48M40-4963 3M Gorseinon Roadrunners 1 Entry
281 Elizabeth Pawan 00:55:49Female Open34 Run4all 1 Entry
282 Paul Venn-Jones 00:55:51M50-5939 Undy 1 Entry
283 Darren Thomas 00:55:52M40-4964 Funky pump fitness 1 Entry
284 Craig Davies 00:55:53M40-4965 Celtic Tri Link 1 Entry
285 Robert Atkinson 00:55:53M40-4966 1 Entry
286 Robert Padley 00:55:55M50-5940 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
287 Sharon David 00:55:55F60+1 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
288 Jordan Liam 00:55:55Male Open97 Run for Kev Cwmafan FC 1 Entry
289 Mirella Burgess 00:55:59Female Open35 Link 1 Entry
290 Drew Johnson 00:55:59Male Open98 Pth 1 Entry
291 Julie Toy 00:56:00F50-5913 Merthyr Running Club 1 Entry
292 Rachel Brewer 00:56:01F40-4933 N/a 1 Entry
293 Julie Davies 00:56:02F40-4934 Non Affiliated 1 Entry
294 Rhys Gardiner 00:56:04Male Open99 1 Entry
295 Claire Williams 00:56:11F60+2 Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe Running Club 1 Entry
296 Andrew Coombs 00:56:11M50-5941 1 Entry
297 Sam Francis 00:56:13F40-4935 1 Entry
298 Kirsty Smith 00:56:13Female Open36 Rhondda valley runners Link 1 Entry
299 Captain Beany 00:56:14M60+7 RUN FOR KEV 1 Entry
300 James Norman 00:56:15M40-4967 Undy and Redwick Road Runners 1 Entry
301 allison jones 00:56:18F50-5914 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
302 Connor James 00:56:23Male Open100 1 Entry
303 Mike Prasad 00:56:24M50-5942 3M Gorseinon Road Runners Link 1 Entry
304 Ian Thomas 00:56:24M50-5943 Porthcawl Runners 1 Entry
305 Chris James 00:56:29M50-5944 1 Entry
306 Danielle Roper 00:56:33Female Open37 Port talbot harriers 1 Entry
307 Hannah Toghill 00:56:35Female Open38 Tri Hard Harriers Link 1 Entry
308 Ryan Williams 00:56:36M40-4968 Yr Hen Blwyf Link 1 Entry
309 Andrea Coombs 00:56:39F50-5915 1 Entry
310 Amiee Legg 00:56:40Female Open39 Run4All Link 1 Entry
311 Roger Silk 00:56:41M60+8 CRPRC 1 Entry
312 Kieran Thomas 00:56:42Male Open101 1 Entry
313 Anthony Wiggin 00:56:43M50-5945 1 Entry
314 Claire Morgan 00:56:44F40-4936 Sosbans 1 Entry
315 Robert Thomas 00:56:45M40-4969 1 Entry
316 Nicola Dando 00:56:45Female Open40 Lliswerry Runners Link 1 Entry
317 Caroline Morgan 00:56:45F50-5916 3M Gorseinon Road Runners Link 1 Entry
318 Jessica Thomas 00:56:46F40-4937 1 Entry
319 Rachel Flint 00:56:47F40-4938 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
320 Gareth Lerwell 00:56:48M40-4970 Tri Hard Harriers 1 Entry
321 Hollie Labunsky 00:56:51Female Open41 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
322 Jo Williams-Smith 00:56:51F40-4939 RESOLUTION SC 1 Entry
323 Allan Rooney 00:56:52M50-5946 1 Entry
324 Rachel Everson 00:56:52F40-4940 1 Entry
325 Jonathan Gibbs 00:56:53M50-5947 Link 1 Entry
326 Margaret Dunn 00:56:55F40-4941 Pen Y Bont Tri Club 1 Entry
327 James Nicholas 00:56:55Male Open102 Paul Popham 1 Entry
328 Richard Coombes 00:56:55M40-4971 Tri hard harriers 1 Entry
329 Craig John 00:57:00Male Open103 Run for kev Link 1 Entry
330 Darren Jones 00:57:00M40-4972 Cornelly Striders AC 1 Entry
331 James Silk 00:57:00Male Open104 CRPRC 1 Entry
332 Kathryn Lewis 00:57:03F40-4942 Yr hen blwyf 1 Entry
333 Jamie Hughes 00:57:14Male Open105 Run4all Neath Link 1 Entry
334 Mike Richardson 00:57:15M40-4973 Link 1 Entry
335 MARK LEWIS 00:57:16M40-4974 Undy & Redwick Roadrunners 1 Entry
336 Jonathan Mizen 00:57:16Male Open106 Cwmafan Rfc 1 Entry
337 Rachel Jones 00:57:18F40-4943 SMR Link 1 Entry
338 Charlotte Rees 00:57:21Female Open42 1 Entry
339 cyril williams 00:57:22M60+9 Park Bryn Bach 1 Entry
340 Sarah Renesto 00:57:23F40-4944 1 Entry
341 Clare Roberts 00:57:26Female Open43 Lliswerry Runners Link 1 Entry
342 Chloe Havard 00:57:27Female Open44 RunwithusAbergavenny Link 1 Entry
343 Phil Sumbler 00:57:27M40-4975 Run4All Neath Link 1 Entry
344 George Jones 00:57:28Male Open107 1 Entry
345 Carolyn Williams 00:57:31F50-5917 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
346 Dean thomas 00:57:34M50-5948 Merthyr running club 1 Entry
347 Rob Beresford 00:57:35M60+10 Paul Popham Running Club 1 Entry
348 Sharon Trotman 00:57:35F50-5918 3m gorseinon RR 1 Entry
349 Julie Smith 00:57:39F50-5919 Merthyr Running Club 1 Entry
350 Rhian Beresford 00:57:39F50-5920 Paul Popham running Club 1 Entry
351 Dawne Meynell-Western 00:57:39F40-4945 Rhondda Valley Runners 1 Entry
352 Linda Rees 00:57:39F60+3 3M Gorseinon RR 1 Entry
353 Paul Rees 00:57:39M50-5949 3M Gorseinon RR 1 Entry
354 Kevin Thomas 00:57:44M50-5950 Tri Hard Harriers 1 Entry
355 Jennifer Davies 00:57:46Female Open45 Sospan Road Runners 1 Entry
356 Melanie Graham 00:57:47F50-5921 Builth & District 1 Entry
357 Garin Edwards 00:57:51Male Open108 1 Entry
358 Rhys Mumford 00:57:51Male Open109 Porthcawl Runners Link 1 Entry
359 Stephen Parry 00:57:52Male Open110 1 Entry
360 Ian Price 00:57:58M60+11 Paul Popham Running Club 1 Entry
361 Jayne Thomas 00:57:58F40-4946 Port Talbot Harriers Link 1 Entry
362 Samantha Brown 00:57:59Female Open46 Trihard harriers 1 Entry
363 Wayne Alexander-Thomas 00:57:59M40-4976 Cornlly Striders 1 Entry
364 Samantha Perrott 00:58:01F40-4947 Celtic Tri 1 Entry
365 Jonathan Bethell 00:58:01M50-5951 Run4All Neath 1 Entry
366 James Davies 00:58:04Male Open111 Link 1 Entry
367 Hywel Owen 00:58:05M60+12 1 Entry
368 Jake Parfitt 00:58:06Male Open112 1 Entry
369 Kim Howells 00:58:06F40-4948 1 Entry
370 Christopher Wagstaff 00:58:13M40-4977 1 Entry
371 Delyth Murray Lines 00:58:14F40-4949 CDF Runners 1 Entry
372 Dewi Aubrey 00:58:15Male Open113 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
373 Debra Perry 00:58:15F50-5922 Cornelly Striders AC 1 Entry
374 Terry Humphreys 00:58:16M60+13 Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe RC 1 Entry
375 Megan Hiscox 00:58:17Female Open47 Pontyclun Road Runners 1 Entry
376 Fleur Jones 00:58:20F40-4950 Cornelly Striders AC 1 Entry
377 Jonathan Pearn 00:58:21M50-5952 Link 1 Entry
378 Cathie Williams 00:58:23F50-5923 Sospan Road Runners 1 Entry
379 Luke Surrey 00:58:24M50-5953 Link 1 Entry
380 Laura Kennedy 00:58:24Female Open48 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
381 Carolyn Windos 00:58:26F50-5924 Cornelly Striders AC 1 Entry
382 Nicola Davis 00:58:29F40-4951 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
383 Gemma Sumbler 00:58:31Female Open49 Run4All Neath Link 1 Entry
384 Mair Tomkinsonarmytage 00:58:33F40-4952 RVR Link 1 Entry
385 Sylke King 00:58:36F50-5925 Porthcawlrunners 1 Entry
386 Shan Castley 00:58:38F40-4953 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
387 Ellen Maine 00:58:38F40-4954 TriHard Harriers 1 Entry
388 Lauren Williams 00:58:38Female Open50 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
389 Helen Woodward 00:58:39F50-5926 1 Entry
390 Craig Duncan 00:58:41Male Open114 1 Entry
391 Debbie Richards 00:58:41F50-5927 Women Running Penarth 1 Entry
392 Rachel Gabb 00:58:42F40-4955 Celtic tri Link 1 Entry
393 Alun Job 00:58:45M40-4978 Link 1 Entry
394 Caryl Stokes 00:58:47F40-4956 Merthyr Running Club 1 Entry
395 Linda Williams 00:58:48F50-5928 Cornelly Striders AC 1 Entry
396 Stephen Donoghue 00:58:49M40-4979 Yr Hen Blwyf 1 Entry
397 Mark Bowman 00:58:49M40-4980 1 Entry
398 mark emms 00:58:50M40-4981 1 Entry
399 Emma Jones 00:58:51F40-4957 Pontardawe Running Club 1 Entry
400 Sheridan Court 00:58:53Female Open51 Celtic Tri 1 Entry
401 Hayley Thomas 00:58:54F40-4958 Run4all 1 Entry
402 Simon Bromham 00:58:54M40-4982 Celtic Tri 1 Entry
403 Richard Bennett 00:58:54M40-4983 Penllergare Valley Woods Runners Link 1 Entry
404 Anna Humphreys 00:58:55F40-4959 Pencoed Panthers 1 Entry
405 Lloyd James 00:58:57Male Open115 Run4all Neath 1 Entry
406 BARRY Greenow 00:58:58M40-4984 Link 1 Entry
407 Tony Layzell 00:58:59M50-5954 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
408 Adam James 00:59:04Male Open116 FerryFlatliners 1 Entry
409 Lynsey Evans 00:59:08Female Open52 1 Entry
410 Gavin Forte 00:59:10M40-4985 Yr Hen Blwyf 1 Entry
411 Karen Bracegirdle 00:59:12F50-5929 Merthyr Running Club 1 Entry
412 Ffion Caines 00:59:13Female Open53 Link 1 Entry
413 Sarah Kielthy 00:59:13F40-4960 1 Entry
414 Colin Foster 00:59:13M60+14 1 Entry
415 Darren Davies 00:59:14Male Open117 1 Entry
416 rhian pascoe 00:59:21F50-5930 Run4allneath Link 1 Entry
417 Cheryl Taylor 00:59:22Female Open54 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
418 Carl Walsh 00:59:22M40-4986 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 1 Entry
419 Jamie Nicholas 00:59:24M40-4987 1 Entry
420 Catrin Cheeseman 00:59:24Female Open55 Funky pump 1 Entry
421 Robyn Williams 00:59:28Female Open56 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
422 Hannah Hopes 00:59:28Female Open57 Les Croupiers Running Club 1 Entry
423 Jean Marchant 00:59:32F50-5931 Pontypridd Roadents athletics Link 1 Entry
424 Rebecca Owen 00:59:35F40-4961 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
425 Samantha Dix 00:59:38Female Open58 1 Entry
426 Nicola Gowing 00:59:39F50-5932 1 Entry
427 James Davies 00:59:41M40-4988 Cwmafan RFC 1 Entry
428 Caitlin Harrhy 00:59:41Female Open59 Merthyr Running Club 1 Entry
429 Nicola Evans 00:59:43Female Open60 1 Entry
430 Richard Lewis 00:59:45M40-4989 1 Entry
431 Paula Tilley 00:59:45F40-4962 1 Entry
432 Christine Williams 00:59:48F50-5933 Triathlon Coaching Wales 1 Entry
433 michael bevan 00:59:50M50-5955 dragons running club 1 Entry
434 Simon Melksham 00:59:51M40-4990 Lliswerry Runners 1 Entry
435 Tanya Forehead 00:59:55F40-4963 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 1 Entry
436 Heather Morgan 00:59:56F50-5934 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 1 Entry
437 Joanne Freeguard 00:59:56F40-4964 1 Entry
438 sara bowen 00:59:59Female Open61 1 Entry
439 Charis Jones 01:00:00Female Open62 Vegan Runners 1 Entry
440 Andrew Buchanan 01:00:00M40-4991 Run4all Neath 1 Entry
441 Emma Healy 01:00:00F40-4965 Penarth and Dinas Runners Link 1 Entry
442 Ryan roberts 01:00:00Male Open118 dragons 1 Entry
443 Emma Williams 01:00:00Female Open63 Dragons running club Aberdare 1 Entry
444 Sharon Smith 01:00:00F40-4966 1 Entry
445 Richard Parkhouse 01:00:01M40-4992 SVT 1 Entry
446 Kate Hoad 01:00:02F50-5935 Neath Run4All 1 Entry
447 Jordan baker 01:00:03Male Open119 Link 1 Entry
448 Daryl Williams 01:00:03Male Open120 1 Entry
449 Shan Thomas 01:00:03F50-5936 1 Entry
450 Daniel Williams 01:00:08Male Open121 My self 1 Entry
451 James Curtis 01:00:12Male Open122 Ferry flatliners 1 Entry
452 Julie Forrester 01:00:19F50-5937 TriHQ. JMRunningclub 1 Entry
453 Katie Morgan 01:00:23F40-4967 1 Entry
454 Matthew Taylor 01:00:24Male Open123 Tri Hard Harriers Link 1 Entry
455 izzy Watts 01:00:25F40-4968 Builth & District running club 1 Entry
456 Steve Hill 01:00:29M50-5956 Penarth and Dinas Runnera 1 Entry
457 Michelle Hoey 01:00:29F40-4969 Penarth and Dinas Runners 1 Entry
458 Kirsty Evans 01:00:33F40-4970 1 Entry
459 Neil Morgan 01:00:38M40-4993 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
460 Sarah Rees 01:00:41F50-5938 Bynea CC Link 1 Entry
461 Samantha Singh 01:00:42F50-5939 1 Entry
462 Darryl Sims 01:00:44M40-4994 None 1 Entry
463 Emma Brophy 01:00:46F40-4971 Pontardawe Running club Link 1 Entry
464 Gemma Louise Wilson 01:00:47Female Open64 1 Entry
465 Pamela Joseph 01:00:48F50-5940 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
466 Cai Williams 01:00:53Male Open124 1 Entry
467 Alexandra Palmer 01:00:53F40-4972 Rvr 1 Entry
468 Susan Evans 01:00:57F40-4973 Pencoed Panthers 1 Entry
469 Rebecca James 01:00:59F40-4974 Vale Runners 1 Entry
470 Deborah O'sullivan 01:01:00F40-4975 Les Croupiers Running Club 1 Entry
471 Sharon Penhale 01:01:06F40-4976 Port Talbot Harriers Link 1 Entry
472 Mandy Henwood-Keefe 01:01:08F50-5941 Funky Pump Fitness 1 Entry
473 Dawn Surrey 01:01:12F40-4977 Link 1 Entry
474 Aron Mortimer 01:01:13Male Open125 1 Entry
475 Ian Williams 01:01:16M50-5957 Port Talbot harriers 1 Entry
476 Alison Williams 01:01:16F50-5942 Port Talbot harriers 1 Entry
477 Amber Brundle 01:01:17F40-4978 PPRC 1 Entry
478 Paula Morgan 01:01:17F50-5943 Merthyr running Club 1 Entry
479 Fiona Lillycrop 01:01:19F50-5944 Porthcawl runners 1 Entry
480 Mark Avaient 01:01:20M40-4995 Vale runners 1 Entry
481 Matthew Sutton 01:01:27Male Open126 1 Entry
482 Katie Crole 01:01:27Female Open65 1 Entry
483 Leanne Westacott 01:01:27F40-4979 Lliswerry Runners Link 1 Entry
484 Debbie Rees 01:01:27F50-5945 Penarth and Dinas 1 Entry
485 Lindi Lloyd 01:01:29F50-5946 3M Gorseinon 1 Entry
486 Emma Dalling 01:01:30F40-4980 Paul Popham 1 Entry
487 gary owen 01:01:32M50-5958 Port talbot harriers 1 Entry
488 Johanna Evans 01:01:33F40-4981 Empower 1 Entry
489 Emma Maloney 01:01:33Female Open66 Lliswerry Runners Link 1 Entry
490 Joanna Whiffen 01:01:34F40-4982 Beyond Running Fitness Link 1 Entry
491 Kimberly James 01:01:35F50-5947 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
492 Laura King 01:01:42F40-4983 1 Entry
493 Eleri Connor 01:01:45Female Open67 1 Entry
494 Lewis Jackson 01:01:47Male Open127 None Link 1 Entry
495 Rachel McEwan 01:01:48Female Open68 1 Entry
496 Lee Davies 01:01:49M40-4996 Non affiliated 1 Entry
497 julie williams 01:01:50F40-4984 1 Entry
498 Liam Gilby 01:01:50Male Open128 Link 1 Entry
499 Joel Francis 01:01:53M40-4997 Port talbot harriers 1 Entry
500 Clair Charalambous 01:01:57F40-4985 Les Croupiers Running Club Link 1 Entry
501 Nick Griffiths 01:01:59M40-4998 Paul popham running club 1 Entry
502 Emma Williams 01:02:00F50-5948 RUNNewport 1 Entry
503 Trish Butchers 01:02:01F50-5949 1 Entry
504 Rachael Foster 01:02:02Female Open69 1 Entry
505 Melanie Hall 01:02:06Female Open70 Brackla Harriers 1 Entry
506 Tammy Hughes 01:02:06Female Open71 Lliswerry Runners Link 1 Entry
507 Mairi Sen 01:02:09F50-5950 Pontyclun Road Runners 1 Entry
508 Darren Heath 01:02:11M40-4999 Celtic Tri 1 Entry
509 Allison Holland 01:02:13F40-4986 1 Entry
510 Manisha Rickards 01:02:16F50-5951 3M Gorseinon Road runners Link 1 Entry
511 Morian Williams 01:02:17M50-5959 RUNNewport 1 Entry
512 Janine Thomas 01:02:18F50-5952 1 Entry
513 Lisa kyte 01:02:24F40-4987 Rhondda valley runners 1 Entry
514 David Sutton 01:02:24M50-5960 Run4All Neath 1 Entry
515 Victoria Avaient 01:02:25F40-4988 1 Entry
516 Nicola Duncan 01:02:33Female Open72 1 Entry
517 Lisa OConnell 01:02:34F40-4989 Dragons Running Club Link 1 Entry
518 Creisna Comerford Davies 01:02:37F50-5953 1 Entry
519 julie hunter 01:02:37F40-4990 RTC Warriors Link 1 Entry
520 craig phillips 01:02:41Male Open129 Link 1 Entry
521 jody francis 01:02:43F40-4991 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
522 Arabella Calder 01:02:46F40-4992 Penarth and Dinas 1 Entry
523 Linda Keelan 01:02:47F50-5954 Sospan road runners 1 Entry
524 John Munday 01:02:51M60+15 Undy and Redwick Road Runners 1 Entry
525 Richard George 01:02:51Male Open130 1 Entry
526 Vicky Davies 01:02:51F40-4993 Lliswerry Runners 1 Entry
527 Richard Jones 01:02:54M40-49100 Cwmafan RFC 1 Entry
528 Claire Price 01:02:55F50-5955 Lliswerry Runners 1 Entry
529 Rachel Johns 01:02:57F40-4994 Porthcawl Runners 1 Entry
530 Susan Lazarus 01:02:58F50-5956 Women Running Penarth 1 Entry
531 Philippa Brooks 01:02:59F40-4995 Empower runners Link 1 Entry
532 Catherine Perkinton 01:02:59F40-4996 Sospan road runners SSR 1 Entry
533 Sabina Jones 01:03:00F50-5957 None 1 Entry
534 Joanne Morley 01:03:04F40-4997 1 Entry
535 Helen Pridham 01:03:04F40-4998 1 Entry
536 Lana Beynon 01:03:05F40-4999 Pencoed Panthers 1 Entry
537 Jane Harwood 01:03:06Female Open73 Port talbot harriers 1 Entry
538 Colin Knapper 01:03:06Male Open131 1 Entry
539 Ann Hurley 01:03:09F40-49100 Rhondda Valley Runners 1 Entry
540 Anna Crole 01:03:14F40-49101 1 Entry
541 Kara Evans 01:03:14Female Open74 Merthyr Running Club Link 1 Entry
542 Tash Miller 01:03:16Female Open75 1 Entry
543 Donna Evans 01:03:17F40-49102 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
544 Michelle Thomas 01:03:19F40-49103 The old parish 1 Entry
545 Rachel Williams 01:03:20Female Open76 Sospan Road Runners 1 Entry
546 David Darlington 01:03:21M50-5961 1 Entry
547 Wayne Curtis 01:03:24M40-49101 Ferry flatliners 1 Entry
548 Rebecca Blake 01:03:25Female Open77 Merthyr Running Club 1 Entry
549 Ian Staddon 01:03:27M50-5962 1 Entry
550 Megan Gullam 01:03:27Female Open78 Link 1 Entry
551 Wyn Thomas 01:03:28M40-49102 Pontypridd roadents 1 Entry
552 Sian Williams 01:03:30Female Open79 Port Talbot Harriers Link 1 Entry
553 Neil Scourfield 01:03:31M40-49103 1 Entry
554 Emma Addis 01:03:32F40-49104 Pontypridd roadents 1 Entry
555 Robert Seaward 01:03:41Male Open132 1 Entry
556 Neil Samuel 01:03:43M60+16 1 Entry
557 Sharon Pritchard 01:03:45F50-5958 Ogmore Phoenix 1 Entry
558 Yasmine Grainger 01:03:45Female Open80 Cornelly Striders AC 1 Entry
559 Diane Hitchcock 01:03:47F60+4 Seriously Mad Runners 1 Entry
560 Paul Castle 01:03:48M50-5963 Staple Hill Runners Link 1 Entry
561 Ashley Howells 01:03:52M40-49104 Ogmore Phoenix Runners Link 1 Entry
562 Harriet Kehl 01:03:53Female Open81 Pontyclun Road Runners Link 1 Entry
563 Peter Bell 01:03:56M40-49105 Cornelly Striders AC 1 Entry
564 Jessica Le Huray 01:03:56F50-5959 1 Entry
565 Gareth Rees 01:03:57Male Open133 1 Entry
566 Jonathan Rawlinson 01:03:58M50-5964 BAF 1 Entry
567 Darryl Beaver 01:04:00M60+17 Seriously mad runners Link 1 Entry
568 Craig Williams 01:04:00M40-49106 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
569 lisa slee 01:04:00F40-49105 Port Talbot harriers 1 Entry
570 Anna Wilkinson 01:04:02F40-49106 1 Entry
571 Adrian Parry-welson 01:04:06M50-5965 1 Entry
572 Tracy Waters 01:04:07Female Open82 1 Entry
573 Katie Baker 01:04:08F40-49107 1 Entry
574 Kirsty Carr 01:04:08F40-49108 Women penarth running 1 Entry
575 Luisa Barnes 01:04:10Female Open83 1 Entry
576 Karen Cuff 01:04:11F50-5960 1 Entry
577 Chris Unsted 01:04:11M40-49107 Undy and Redwick road runners 1 Entry
578 Johanna Lewis 01:04:11F40-49109 1 Entry
579 Natalie Williams 01:04:13F40-49110 Ukrunchat Link 1 Entry
580 Rosalyn Castle 01:04:14F50-5961 Staple Hill Runners 1 Entry
581 Sarah jones 01:04:15F40-49111 1 Entry
582 Stephen Barclay 01:04:18M50-5966 Link 1 Entry
583 Clare Tregoning 01:04:20Female Open84 None 1 Entry
584 Richard Bleaney 01:04:21M40-49108 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
585 Tim Morris 01:04:22M40-49109 1 Entry
586 Julia Bleaney 01:04:22F40-49112 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
587 Sonia Unsted 01:04:24F50-5962 Undy and Redwick Roadrunners 1 Entry
588 Carl Gladwin 01:04:27Male Open134 Link 1 Entry
589 Robert Davies 01:04:28M50-5967 Celtic Tri 1 Entry
590 Joy Williams 01:04:29F40-49113 3Ms Gorseinon Road Runners Link 1 Entry
591 Natasha Neill 01:04:31F40-49114 1 Entry
592 Clare Evans 01:04:31F40-49115 Women Running Penarth 1 Entry
593 Leisa Jones 01:04:33F50-5963 Porthcawl runners 1 Entry
594 Maria Rewston 01:04:35F50-5964 1 Entry
595 Debra Meredith 01:04:41F50-5965 Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe RC 1 Entry
596 Alison Dacey 01:04:44F50-5966 Women Running Penarth 1 Entry
597 Julie Samuel 01:04:44F50-5967 Link 1 Entry
598 Laura Hall 01:04:46F50-5968 3M Gorseinon Road Runners 1 Entry
599 Allan Rumble 01:04:51Male Open135 No Drama Llamas 1 Entry
600 Louise Morgan-Griffiths 01:04:52F40-49116 Yr Hen Blwyf 1 Entry
601 Kath Jervis 01:04:52F60+5 Parc bryn bach rc 1 Entry
602 Nicola Howells 01:04:52F50-5969 Cornelly striders 1 Entry
603 Ali Reeves 01:04:53F50-5970 Port Talbot Harriers Link 1 Entry
604 Sandra Birt 01:04:53F40-49117 PPRC 1 Entry
605 Angharad ParryJones 01:04:55F40-49118 Les Croupiers Running Club 1 Entry
606 Oliver Mullan 01:04:56M40-49110 Link 1 Entry
607 Bethan Thomas 01:04:57F40-49119 Port Talbot Harriers Link 1 Entry
608 Andrea Harris 01:04:59F40-49120 Paul Popham 1 Entry
609 Martin Richards 01:05:00M50-5968 1 Entry
610 GARY TAMLYN 01:05:00M50-5969 Run for Kev 1 Entry
611 Rachel Davies 01:05:02F60+6 Women Running Penarth Link 1 Entry
612 Andrew Sheppard 01:05:04M50-5970 Sospan road runners 1 Entry
613 Clare Sim 01:05:06Female Open85 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
614 Cath Alexander 01:05:06F40-49121 Link 1 Entry
615 Ruth Northway 01:05:09F50-5971 Pontyclun Road Runners Link 1 Entry
616 Terry Draper 01:05:11M40-49111 1 Entry
617 Peter Lee 01:05:19M40-49112 1 Entry
618 Gareth Sullivan 01:05:23M40-49113 Swansea harriers 1 Entry
619 Mark Mayers 01:05:30Male Open136 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
620 Leigh Bulmer 01:05:33M40-49114 Link 1 Entry
621 Victoria Millard 01:05:33F40-49122 N/a 1 Entry
622 Kathryn Thomas 01:05:34F50-5972 Chepstow Harriers 1 Entry
623 Simon glyn Hughes 01:05:35Male Open137 Port Talbot harriers Link 1 Entry
624 Barry Gregory 01:05:39M40-49115 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
625 Kay Bedford 01:05:41F50-5973 Merthyr Running Club 1 Entry
626 Gemma Beattie 01:05:42F50-5974 PPRC 1 Entry
627 Jenny Davies 01:05:43F40-49123 Unattached 1 Entry
628 James Thomas 01:05:46M50-5971 Yr Hen Blwyf Maesteg 1 Entry
629 Lucy Clewlow 01:05:48Female Open86 Badass mother runners 1 Entry
630 Allison Harris 01:05:49F40-49124 Link 1 Entry
631 Emma Smith 01:05:55F40-49125 1 Entry
632 Lisa Williams 01:05:59F40-49126 Sospan Road Runners 1 Entry
633 Natalie Johnson 01:06:00F50-5975 RVR 1 Entry
634 Ellie Johnson 01:06:00Female Open87 RVR 1 Entry
635 Tim Hubbard 01:06:02M40-49116 Port talbot harrries Link 1 Entry
636 Bethun Swankie 01:06:05Female Open88 1 Entry
637 cheryl parkhouse 01:06:06F40-49127 FPR\'s 1 Entry
638 Gareth Miller 01:06:11M50-5972 N/a 1 Entry
639 Carolyn Foley 01:06:15F60+7 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
640 Neil Dolman 01:06:19M40-49117 None 1 Entry
641 Stephen Williams 01:06:23M40-49118 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
642 Tracey Williams 01:06:23F50-5976 Celtic Tri 1 Entry
643 elton Jones 01:06:24M40-49119 Serious Mad Runners 1 Entry
644 Joy John 01:06:26F40-49128 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
645 Claire Waters 01:06:27Female Open89 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
646 Helen Hodgson 01:06:30F50-5977 women running penarth 1 Entry
647 Sarah Jane Smith 01:06:34Female Open90 Amman Valley Harriers 1 Entry
648 Teri McGann 01:06:36Female Open91 Maesteg Yr hen blwyf 1 Entry
649 Angela Francis 01:06:39F50-5978 Link 1 Entry
650 Caroline Davies 01:06:40F50-5979 Rhondda Valley Runners 1 Entry
651 Vicky Turner 01:06:44Female Open92 Builth and district running 1 Entry
652 Julia Jones 01:06:47F50-5980 Port talbot harriers Link 1 Entry
653 Catherine Goss 01:06:48Female Open93 None 1 Entry
654 Gary Brewster 01:06:49Male Open138 Lliswerry runners 1 Entry
655 Helen Nicholas 01:06:50F40-49129 Paul Popham Running Club 1 Entry
656 Gavin Jenkins 01:06:51Male Open139 1 Entry
657 Paul Evans 01:06:52M40-49120 1 Entry
658 Rachel Davies 01:06:57Female Open94 1 Entry
659 Paul Davies 01:06:57M40-49121 Port Talbot Harriers Link 1 Entry
660 Michael Freeman 01:06:58M50-5973 Port talbot harriers 1 Entry
661 Sara Reed 01:06:58F40-49130 Link 1 Entry
662 Jessica Lee 01:06:58F40-49131 Link 1 Entry
663 lesley matthews 01:07:00F50-5981 Rhondda Valley Runners 1 Entry
664 Victoria OReilly 01:07:00F40-49132 Rhondda Valley Runners 1 Entry
665 claire pownall 01:07:00F40-49133 1 Entry
666 Gemma Jones 01:07:00F40-49134 1 Entry
667 Sharon Thorne 01:07:01F50-5982 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
668 Melanie Johnson 01:07:01F40-49135 Cornelly Striders 1 Entry
669 Anthony Jones 01:07:02M40-49122 3M Gorseinon Road Runners 1 Entry
670 Claire Wellington 01:07:04F50-5983 Tri hard harriers 1 Entry
671 Sandra Davies 01:07:04F50-5984 1 Entry
672 Gareth Lovell 01:07:05Male Open140 1 Entry
673 Richard Burton 01:07:08M50-5974 AAF 1 Entry
674 Ria Appleby 01:07:09Female Open95 Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 1 Entry
675 Paul Evans 01:07:11Male Open141 1 Entry
676 Sally Thomas 01:07:14F40-49136 1 Entry
677 Mark Edwards 01:07:14M40-49123 drangons 1 Entry
678 Rhys Woolcock 01:07:16M40-49124 Cwmafan RFC 1 Entry
679 Judith Jeeves 01:07:20F60+8 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 1 Entry
680 Les Nicolson 01:07:23F50-5985 1 Entry
681 Linzi-Jayne Bernadette margetson 01:07:23F40-49137 Port Talbot Harriers Link 1 Entry
682 Ceri Francis 01:07:26F40-49138 1 Entry
683 Andrew Miller 01:07:28M40-49125 Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe Running Club Link 1 Entry
684 Sarah Cory 01:07:33F40-49139 Paul Popham running club 1 Entry
685 Georgia Edwards 01:07:34Female Open96 1 Entry
686 Fran Knight 01:07:34F60+9 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
687 Paul Mason 01:07:34M50-5975 1 Entry
688 Ann James 01:07:38F60+10 RUNNewport 1 Entry
689 Daniel Mizen 01:07:40Male Open142 Cwmafan 1 Entry
690 Wendy Snatchfold 01:07:43F50-5986 Empower wellbeing 1 Entry
691 Anthony Smith 01:07:44Male Open143 RUN FOR KEV 1 Entry
692 Alison Gardiner 01:07:45F50-5987 Rhondda Valley Runners 1 Entry
693 Claire OLeary 01:07:46F40-49140 Empower 1 Entry
694 Susan Gray 01:07:47F50-5988 Parc Bryn Bach 1 Entry
695 Leanne Jenkins 01:07:47F40-49141 Yr hen blwyf 1 Entry
696 Tracy Strydom 01:07:49F50-5989 Lliswerry Runners 1 Entry
697 Sarah Hubbard 01:07:50F40-49142 1 Entry
698 Shawn Cullen 01:07:53M40-49126 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 1 Entry
699 Michelle Davies 01:07:56F40-49143 Paul popham 1 Entry
700 Nickie Edwards 01:07:58F60+11 Yr hen blwyf 1 Entry
701 Sarah Tranter 01:08:00F40-49144 Undy and Redwick Roadrunners 1 Entry
702 Jane Thomas 01:08:01F50-5990 1 Entry
703 Nicola Hookings 01:08:14F40-49145 1 Entry
704 Sara Thompson 01:08:19Female Open97 Cornelly Striders AC 1 Entry
705 Lynne Garwood 01:08:21F50-5991 Yr hen blwyf 1 Entry
706 Deb McCusker 01:08:22F40-49146 Celtictri 1 Entry
707 Byron Tucker 01:08:25M50-5976 1 Entry
708 anne thomas 01:08:25F60+12 Rhondda Valley Runners 1 Entry
709 Paul Sanders 01:08:28M40-49127 1 Entry
710 Debra Lewis 01:08:33F50-5992 Rhondda valley runners 1 Entry
711 Judith Evans 01:08:37F60+13 Porthcawl Runners 1 Entry
712 Shane Draper 01:08:37Male Open144 1 Entry
713 Olivia Glave 01:08:38Female Open98 1 Entry
714 Phillip Jones 01:08:45M40-49128 Celtic Tri Link 1 Entry
715 Lindsay wilkinson 01:08:45Female Open99 Tri Hard Harriers 1 Entry
716 Dave Jones 01:08:47M40-49129 None Link 1 Entry
717 Debi Bartlett 01:08:48F50-5993 1 Entry
718 Tracey Power 01:08:55F50-5994 Porthcawl Runners 1 Entry
719 Claire Adams 01:08:55F50-5995 Rhondda Valley Runners 1 Entry
720 Oliver Griffiths 01:08:55Male Open145 Porthcawl Runners Link 1 Entry
721 Paul Jones 01:08:57M40-49130 1 Entry
722 CATHERINE LLEWELLYN 01:08:58F50-5996 Merthyr Running Club 1 Entry
723 Gill Powell 01:09:00F40-49147 Gary Howells Run Club 1 Entry
724 Karen Dawson 01:09:03F50-5997 Women Who Run 1 Entry
725 Debbie Bennion 01:09:04F50-5998 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 1 Entry
726 Helen Speirs 01:09:06F50-5999 Undy & Redwick Roadrunners 1 Entry
727 Paula Pike 01:09:08F40-49148 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
728 Christine Hobbs 01:09:08F50-59100 Yr Hen Blwyf 1 Entry
729 Andrew Chilcott 01:09:08M40-49131 1 Entry
730 Catrin Jones 01:09:19Female Open100 Sospan Road Runners 1 Entry
731 Hilary Wright 01:09:19F60+14 Pontyclun road runners 1 Entry
732 Damita Stathakis 01:09:25F40-49149 Lliswerry Runners 1 Entry
733 Noelle Brys 01:09:26Female Open101 1 Entry
734 natalie john 01:09:28F40-49150 Paul Popham Running Club 1 Entry
735 Catherine Cross 01:09:30F50-59101 Bryn Bach Park 1 Entry
736 Megan Cross 01:09:30Female Open102 1 Entry
737 Dawn Thomas-Mountford 01:09:31F50-59102 1 Entry
738 ALISON Edwards 01:09:32F40-49151 1 Entry
739 Debbie Hopkins 01:09:34F50-59103 Penllergaer Woods Valley Runners 1 Entry
740 Joshua Caulton 01:09:37Male Open146 1 Entry
741 Jennifer Orton 01:09:39F60+15 1 Entry
742 Claire Orford 01:09:43F40-49152 Caerleon Running Club 1 Entry
743 Janine Edwards 01:09:49F40-49153 Port talbot harriers 1 Entry
744 Rob Murray 01:09:50M40-49132 port talbot Harriers 1 Entry
745 Julie Joseph 01:10:00F50-59104 1 Entry
746 Nicola Bailey 01:10:00F40-49154 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
747 Rosalind Davies 01:10:00F60+16 Porthcawl Runners 1 Entry
748 Anthony Pugh 01:10:00Male Open147 Port talbot harriers 1 Entry
749 Kathy Watkin 01:10:02F50-59105 Ogmore Pheonix 1 Entry
750 John Hopkins 01:10:03M60+18 Penllergaer Valley Woods 1 Entry
751 Nick Williams 01:10:11M40-49133 1 Entry
752 Sally Jones 01:10:13F40-49155 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
753 clare evans 01:10:15F40-49156 1 Entry
754 Dawn Apsee 01:10:19F50-59106 Ogmore Phoenix 1 Entry
755 Andrew Keegan 01:10:21Male Open148 1 Entry
756 Charlotte Harry 01:10:22Female Open103 1 Entry
757 Alan Williams 01:10:28M40-49134 1 Entry
758 Beverley Johnson 01:10:29F50-59107 Rhondda Valley runners Link 1 Entry
759 Kyle Sell 01:10:30Male Open149 Port Talbot Harriera 1 Entry
760 Helen Dye 01:10:30Female Open104 1 Entry
761 Ellen Perry 01:10:39F50-59108 GoodGym Race Team Link 1 Entry
762 Martin Rivers 01:10:39M50-5977 Run4All Neath 1 Entry
763 Wendy Brady 01:10:41F40-49157 Lliswerry Runner’s 1 Entry
764 John Taylor 01:10:42M40-49135 1 Entry
765 Alyson Bray 01:10:44F50-59109 Run4all 1 Entry
766 Dean Cartwright 01:10:48M50-5978 Link 1 Entry
767 Anthony Brady 01:10:52M40-49136 Undy and Redwick roadrunners 1 Entry
768 catherine robinson 01:10:56F50-59110 ogmore phoenix 1 Entry
769 Abigail Ghuman 01:10:57Female Open105 1 Entry
770 Sarah Holdstock 01:10:57F40-49158 She Runs Cardiff 1 Entry
771 Laurie Williams 01:11:00Female Open106 Link 1 Entry
772 Lloyd Williams 01:11:00M40-49137 Link 1 Entry
773 Sarah Thompson 01:11:00F50-59111 - 1 Entry
774 Chris Grabham 01:11:01M40-49138 Clwb Run Wales 1 Entry
775 Clare Butcher 01:11:06F40-49159 1 Entry
776 Maria Cronje 01:11:07F40-49160 Porthcawl Runners 1 Entry
777 Andrew Sterio 01:11:10M40-49139 1 Entry
778 Jordan O’neill 01:11:16Female Open107 1 Entry
779 Samantha Howells 01:11:16Female Open108 Caerleon Running Club Link 1 Entry
780 Julie Ransom 01:11:17F40-49161 Ogmore Phoenix Runners Link 1 Entry
781 Ceri Davies 01:11:25F50-59112 1 Entry
782 David Charles 01:11:27M50-5979 1 Entry
783 Amber Hinchliffe 01:11:27Female Open109 1 Entry
784 Naomi Prady 01:11:30F40-49162 1 Entry
785 Kim Evans 01:11:32F60+17 1 Entry
786 Jenna Griffiths 01:11:40Female Open110 1 Entry
787 Ruth Davies 01:11:44Female Open111 1 Entry
788 Martin Evans 01:11:44M60+19 RunNewport Link 1 Entry
789 ANGELA THORPE 01:11:47F50-59113 Run4All Neath Link 1 Entry
790 Kirsty Haywood 01:11:51F40-49163 Beaumont rc 1 Entry
791 Nicola Davies 01:11:57F40-49164 Neath run4all 1 Entry
792 Kathryn Shaw 01:11:58F40-49165 1 Entry
793 Cath Jones 01:12:00Female Open112 Link 1 Entry
794 Melanie Stadden 01:12:00F40-49166 Cornelly Striders AC 1 Entry
795 Ceri O'Dwyer 01:12:00Female Open113 PTH 1 Entry
796 Cheryl Owen 01:12:00F50-59114 1 Entry
797 Ruth Marston 01:12:03Female Open114 Run4all Neath Link 1 Entry
798 Claire Ghuman 01:12:05F50-59115 Pontypridd Roadents 1 Entry
799 Emma Davies 01:12:05Female Open115 Sospan Road Runners 1 Entry
800 stephen Robinson 01:12:11Male Open150 1 Entry
801 Leigh Forman 01:12:18F50-59116 Ogmore Phoenix 1 Entry
802 Rowena Kitson 01:12:20Female Open116 Port Talbot Harriers Link 1 Entry
803 Michele Lewis 01:12:20F50-59117 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS AC 1 Entry
804 Melanie Evans 01:12:22F40-49167 1 Entry
805 Jill Peacock 01:12:22F50-59118 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
806 Kelly Bamford 01:12:26F40-49168 3Ms Link 1 Entry
807 Clair Edwards 01:12:28F40-49169 Bryn Bach running club 1 Entry
808 Roger Key 01:12:31M50-5980 1 Entry
809 Tracy Evans 01:12:41F60+18 RUNNEWPORT Link 1 Entry
810 Abigail Holmes 01:12:42F50-59119 Empower 1 Entry
811 Alison Clark 01:12:42F50-59120 Run4All Neath 1 Entry
812 Kay Rogers 01:12:44F50-59121 Seriously Mad Runners 1 Entry
813 Rachel Cutler 01:12:46Female Open117 Rhondda Valley Runners 1 Entry
814 Laura Richards 01:12:50F40-49170 Porthcawl Runners Link 1 Entry
815 Michelle Davies 01:12:54Female Open118 1 Entry
816 Michele David 01:12:55F50-59122 Run4All Neath Link 1 Entry
817 caroline hellard 01:12:58F40-49171 pontyclun road runners 1 Entry
818 Elizabeth Barclay 01:12:58F50-59123 Link 1 Entry
819 Nicole Field 01:12:59Female Open119 1 Entry
820 Alison Ellis 01:13:00F50-59124 RunNewport 1 Entry
821 Ian Radmore 01:13:03M50-5981 Port Talbot Harriers Link 1 Entry
822 Victoria Rees 01:13:06F40-49172 Paul Popham Running Club 1 Entry
823 Nicola Julian 01:13:13F50-59125 3m Gorseinon Road Runners 1 Entry
824 Bethan Merriman 01:13:16Female Open120 Run4All 1 Entry
825 Linda Radmore 01:13:19F50-59126 Port Talbot Harriers Link 1 Entry
826 Allan Bartlett 01:13:24M50-5982 1 Entry
827 Rhian Stokes-Thomas 01:13:31F50-59127 Merthyr running club 1 Entry
828 Rhian Bryan 01:13:35F40-49173 Run4allneath 1 Entry
829 Arabella Llewelyn 01:13:37F40-49174 3M Gorseinon 1 Entry
830 Danielle Johnson 01:13:45Female Open121 Link 1 Entry
831 Vicky Harriman 01:13:46F50-59128 Parkbrynbach running club 1 Entry
832 Emma Davies 01:13:58F40-49175 Paul Popham running club 1 Entry
833 kathryn price 01:13:59F50-59129 Parc Brynbach rc 1 Entry
834 Orla Irwin 01:14:00F40-49176 1 Entry
835 Sian Tossell 01:14:09F50-59130 Ogmore Phoenix 1 Entry
836 Kenneth Williams 01:14:33M40-49140 Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 1 Entry
837 Alison Cooksley 01:14:36F50-59131 1 Entry
838 Lauren Roberts 01:14:41F40-49177 1 Entry
839 Christine Binding 01:14:43F50-59132 Llantwit Fardre Ladies 1 Entry
840 Paula King 01:14:49F40-49178 Lonely Goat RC 1 Entry
841 Steve Wiles 01:14:53M40-49141 Park Bryn Bach Link 1 Entry
842 Charlotte Bowen 01:14:53F40-49179 Paul Popham Running Club 1 Entry
843 Laura Stephens 01:14:54Female Open122 1 Entry
844 Paula Morgan 01:14:58F50-59133 Pt harriers 1 Entry
845 John Geary 01:14:58M50-5983 Link 1 Entry
846 Ian Davies 01:14:59M50-5984 1 Entry
847 Vivienne Henderson 01:14:59F40-49180 Run4all 1 Entry
848 Nicky Cooper 01:15:00F40-49181 Port talbot harriers 1 Entry
849 Eben Leonard 01:15:00F50-59134 Link 1 Entry
850 Patrice Samuel 01:15:05F50-59135 Port Talbot harriers Link 1 Entry
851 Sharon Miller 01:15:08Female Open123 Run GMC 1 Entry
852 Rhys Cook 01:15:09Male Open151 1 Entry
853 Andrea Evans 01:15:14F40-49182 Yr hen blwyf Link 1 Entry
854 Caroline David 01:15:15F40-49183 1 Entry
855 Sian Humphries 01:15:18F40-49184 Justrun penybont 1 Entry
856 gary phillips 01:15:18M60+20 1 Entry
857 Vincent Lovell 01:15:26M50-5985 Lliswerry runners 1 Entry
858 Ceri Noel 01:15:28Female Open124 1 Entry
859 Foard Cooksley 01:15:35Male Open152 Link 1 Entry
860 Helen Griffiths 01:15:41F50-59136 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 1 Entry
861 Martin Ashford 01:15:44M60+21 Pontyclun Road Runners Link 1 Entry
862 Katie Phillips 01:15:47Female Open125 1 Entry
863 Bethan Daniel 01:15:49F50-59137 1 Entry
864 Stephen Kinnock 01:16:001 1 Entry
865 Elise Hunt 01:16:00Female Open126 Rhondda Valley Runners Link 1 Entry
866 David Manning 01:16:00Male Open153 Link 1 Entry
867 Kelly Griffiths 01:16:00F40-49185 1 Entry
868 Jane Phillips 01:16:00F60+19 1 Entry
869 Claire Williams 01:16:00F50-59138 Ogmore Phoenix 1 Entry
870 Amy Marston 01:16:02Female Open127 Run4All Neath Link 1 Entry
871 Gregory thomas 01:16:04M40-49142 Dragons running club Aberdare 1 Entry
872 Andrew Courts 01:16:07M50-5986 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
873 Catherine Courts 01:16:08F40-49186 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
874 Claire Yandle 01:16:08Female Open128 1 Entry
875 Jane Richards 01:16:17F50-59139 1 Entry
876 Lisa James 01:16:19F50-59140 Park bryn Bach running club 1 Entry
877 Julie Wilkins 01:16:23F40-49187 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
878 Jayne Llewellyn 01:16:28Female Open129 Cornelly Striders AC 1 Entry
879 Neil Wilkins 01:16:34M40-49143 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
880 Sian Clement 01:16:36F40-49188 Celtic Tri 1 Entry
881 Helen Thomas 01:16:37F50-59141 Porthcawl 1 Entry
882 Donna Paddison 01:16:44F50-59142 Women\'s Running Club Wales Link 1 Entry
883 Graham Penn 01:16:50M60+22 Sarn Helen 1 Entry
884 Jane Pritchard 01:16:53F60+20 1 Entry
885 Jenine Greenway 01:16:59F40-49189 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
886 Michele Watkins 01:17:00F50-59143 Porthcawl Runners 1 Entry
887 Karen OBrien 01:17:02F50-59144 Sospan Road Runners 1 Entry
888 Gina Edwards 01:17:06F50-59145 1 Entry
889 Donna Jones 01:17:09F50-59146 Rhondda Valley Runners 1 Entry
890 Julie Kemp 01:17:16F50-59147 Run4all neath 1 Entry
891 Samantha Earle 01:17:22F50-59148 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
892 Jessica Eley 01:17:30Female Open130 1 Entry
893 Gaynor Davies 01:17:33F50-59149 Sospan Road Runners 1 Entry
894 Natalie Williams 01:17:36F40-49190 1 Entry
895 melanie thomas 01:17:36F40-49191 rhondda valley runners 1 Entry
896 Joanna Rhydderch 01:17:37Female Open131 Run4All Neath 1 Entry
897 Laura Bennett 01:17:41F40-49192 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
898 Sara Lamper 01:17:50F40-49193 Parc bryn bach 1 Entry
899 Nicola Evans 01:17:52F50-59150 Penllergaer Valley Woods 1 Entry
900 ann thomas 01:17:56F60+21 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
901 ROBERT EVANS 01:18:00M60+23 Porthcawl runners 1 Entry
902 Jessica Jones 01:18:00Female Open132 1 Entry
903 Sophie Sargeant 01:18:01Female Open133 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
904 Luiza Wator 01:18:01F40-49194 1 Entry
905 Rebecca Teague 01:18:17F40-49195 Run 4 All Neath 1 Entry
906 Carolyn Waites 01:18:17F50-59151 Run4All Neath 1 Entry
907 Emma Morgan 01:18:21F40-49196 1 Entry
908 Howard Sims 01:18:32M50-5987 Run4All Neath 1 Entry
909 Rebecca Macfarlane 01:18:39Female Open134 1 Entry
910 tyrone price 01:18:39M40-49144 1 Entry
911 Mari Tucker 01:18:40Female Open135 1 Entry
912 Liane Thomas 01:18:42Female Open136 Port talbot harriers 1 Entry
913 Nick Thomas 01:18:42Male Open154 Port talbot harriers 1 Entry
914 Helen Gentle 01:18:47F50-59152 LFLRC 1 Entry
915 Marion Evans 01:18:47F60+22 porthcawl runners 1 Entry
916 Ceri Raffill 01:18:58F40-49197 Penybont Triathlon 1 Entry
917 Andrew Waters 01:18:59M40-49145 1 Entry
918 Sally Ann Morgan 01:18:59F50-59153 Parc Bryn Bach 1 Entry
919 Sara Galletly 01:19:00F50-59154 Sospan road runners 1 Entry
920 chris howells 01:19:00M60+24 Sospan road runners 1 Entry
921 Maria Nicholas 01:19:07F40-49198 Port talbot harriers 1 Entry
922 Francesca Proietti 01:19:08F40-49199 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
923 Sarah Lewis 01:19:23F40-49200 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
924 Louise DeCunha 01:19:24F50-59155 Women Running Penarth 1 Entry
925 Kelly Hookings 01:19:31F40-49201 Empower Runners 1 Entry
926 Ruth Yandle 01:19:41F50-59156 1 Entry
927 Natasha Dagnall 01:19:43F40-49202 Celtic Tri Link 1 Entry
928 Melanie Thomas 01:19:44Female Open137 Dragons running club aberdare 1 Entry
929 Rosie Salvatore 01:19:48F40-49203 Ogmore Phoenix Runners Link 1 Entry
930 Sarah Joseph 01:19:58F50-59157 1 Entry
931 Becky Richards 01:20:09F40-49204 Porthcawl runners 1 Entry
932 Leanne Robinson 01:20:10Female Open138 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
933 Jackie Lewis 01:20:10F60+23 Penybont Triathlon 1 Entry
934 Lauren Jones 01:20:10Female Open139 Link 1 Entry
935 Julie Parry 01:20:18F40-49205 PBBRC 1 Entry
936 Karen Williams 01:20:30F40-49206 JustRunPenybont 1 Entry
937 Kay Lawless 01:20:34F60+24 Pontyclun Road Runner 1 Entry
938 Debbie Cerasuolo 01:20:36Female Open140 Empower 1 Entry
939 Bryan Wilkins 01:20:37M50-5988 1 Entry
940 Suzanne Dix 01:20:37F50-59158 1 Entry
941 Jo Chappell 01:20:40F40-49207 Cornelly Striders 1 Entry
942 Gaynor Kennedy 01:20:42F60+25 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
943 Jenny Carroll 01:20:50F50-59159 Run4all Neath 1 Entry
944 Kelly Christopher 01:20:50F40-49208 Cornelly Striders AC 1 Entry
945 Rouha Hussaina 01:21:18Female Open141 Women Running Penarth Link 1 Entry
946 Imogen Fish 01:21:23Female Open142 Empower Wellbeing 1 Entry
947 Sian Tucker 01:21:24F40-49209 Tri hard Harriers 1 Entry
948 Kieran Mescall 01:21:28Male Open155 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
949 Natalie Jordan 01:21:32Female Open143 1 Entry
950 Paulette Lloyd 01:21:52F50-59160 Yr hen blwyf 1 Entry
951 Angharad Thomas 01:21:53Female Open144 1 Entry
952 Sarah Skuse 01:21:54F40-49210 Lliswerry Runners Link 1 Entry
953 Delia Domachowski 01:22:00F50-59161 Cornelly Striders AC 1 Entry
954 Sarah Walters 01:22:04Female Open145 Link 1 Entry
955 Joanne Kilby 01:22:10F40-49211 Parc Bryn Bach running club 1 Entry
956 Jean Gallwey 01:22:23F40-49212 1 Entry
957 Maria George 01:22:26F50-59162 Ogmore phoenix runners 1 Entry
958 Amy Mason 01:22:38Female Open146 1 Entry
959 Rhys Morris 01:22:42Male Open156 1 Entry
960 Lee Bennett 01:23:00M40-49146 1 Entry
961 Louise Panes 01:23:03F50-59163 Paul Popham 1 Entry
962 Sandra Mason 01:23:04F50-59164 1 Entry
963 Tracey Morris 01:23:04F40-49213 1 Entry
964 Charlotte Davies 01:23:07Female Open147 1 Entry
965 Heidi Handley 01:23:09F50-59165 1 Entry
966 Emma Williams 01:23:13F40-49214 1 Entry
967 Nicola Cornock 01:23:17F40-49215 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 1 Entry
968 Natasha Pask 01:23:17F40-49216 Ogmore Pheonix Runners 1 Entry
969 Angela Walsh 01:23:24Female Open148 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 1 Entry
970 Ceri Williams 01:23:29Female Open149 Cornelly Striders AC 1 Entry
971 Paul Slater 01:23:44M40-49147 1 Entry
972 Richard Greenslade 01:23:47M40-49148 1 Entry
973 Hannah May 01:23:50Female Open150 Cornelly Striders 1 Entry
974 julia Harries 01:23:52F40-49217 Sospan Runners 1 Entry
975 Karen Meyrick 01:24:00F50-59166 MRC Link 1 Entry
976 Tom Morris 01:24:11M60+25 Paul Popham Swansea 1 Entry
977 Terry Jones 01:24:21M60+26 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
978 Philip Parsons 01:24:32M50-5989 Link 1 Entry
979 Tracy Symon 01:24:39F50-59167 Dragons Running Club Link 1 Entry
980 Angela Burke 01:24:39F50-59168 Link 1 Entry
981 Becky Mead 01:24:39Female Open151 Vegan Runners 1 Entry
982 Julie Owen 01:24:43F60+26 Julie Owen 1 Entry
983 Catherince Rice 01:24:52F60+27 Paul Popham Running Club 1 Entry
984 Louise Preedy 01:24:54F40-49218 Empower 1 Entry
985 cheryl Copestake 01:24:55F50-59169 1 Entry
986 Janice Hearne 01:25:00F50-59170 CELTIC TRI 1 Entry
987 Emma Lewis 01:25:15F40-49219 Rhondda Valley Runners 1 Entry
988 andrew thomas 01:25:17M50-5990 Ogmore pheonix 1 Entry
989 Angharad Aubrey 01:25:30Female Open152 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
990 Suzanne Donovan 01:25:40Female Open153 CDF Runners 1 Entry
991 melanie Jones 01:25:50F50-59171 Paul Popham Running Club Link 1 Entry
992 Chris Johnson 01:25:58M40-49149 Just Run Penybont 1 Entry
993 Leanne Parsons 01:26:00F40-49220 Ogmore pheonix runners 1 Entry
994 dione rees 01:26:00F50-59172 port talbot harriers 1 Entry
995 Lisa Pughsley 01:26:00F50-59173 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
996 Sian Parsons 01:26:10Female Open154 Run4all Neath Link 1 Entry
997 Maggie James 01:26:12F40-49221 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club 1 Entry
998 Angharad Nia Jones 01:26:14Female Open155 1 Entry
999 Nicola Peck 01:26:36F40-49222 Link 1 Entry
1000 Michaela Chaplin 01:26:43F40-49223 1 Entry
1001 Arlene Osman 01:26:51F50-59174 Parc Brynbach running club 1 Entry
1002 Catherine Ball 01:27:00F40-49224 1 Entry
1003 Amanda Jones 01:27:13F40-49225 1 Entry
1004 Joanne Jones 01:27:17F50-59175 1 Entry
1005 Carrie Dowling 01:27:18Female Open156 Link 1 Entry
1006 Helen Morris-Sayce 01:27:21F50-59176 1 Entry
1007 Christine Davies 01:27:32F50-59177 1 Entry
1008 Kate Morgan 01:27:42Female Open157 Lliswerry Runners Link 1 Entry
1009 Lorraine Harding 01:27:50Female Open158 1 Entry
1010 Alyson Morris 01:27:52F50-59178 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 1 Entry
1011 Sharon Lee 01:27:59F40-49226 Bridgend AC 1 Entry
1012 Angela Thomas 01:27:59F50-59179 Ogmore phoenix 1 Entry
1013 Michelle Thomas 01:28:11F50-59180 1 Entry
1014 Philip Hillman 01:28:13M50-5991 Just Run Penybont Link 1 Entry
1015 Judy Murphy 01:28:14F50-59181 Empower Wellbeing 1 Entry
1016 Rhian Evans 01:28:27Female Open159 1 Entry
1017 Leanne Griffiths 01:28:27Female Open160 Porthcawl Runners 1 Entry
1018 Deborah Lewis 01:28:29F50-59182 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
1019 Michael Morris 01:28:47M40-49150 1 Entry
1020 Robert Francis Gardner 01:29:02M60+27 Porthcawl 1 Entry
1021 Daren Nicholas 01:29:14M40-49151 1 Entry
1022 Richard Gregory 01:29:50M50-5992 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 1 Entry
1023 Rosemarie Jones 01:29:57F60+28 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
1024 Michelle Gibbs 01:30:22F40-49227 1 Entry
1025 Susan Nolan 01:30:36F40-49228 Link 1 Entry
1026 Jack Turrell 01:30:38Male Open157 1 Entry
1027 Maureen Morgan 01:30:56F60+29 Run4allneath 1 Entry
1028 Susan Gullick 01:31:23F50-59183 Porthcawl Runners Link 1 Entry
1029 Pam Beynon 01:31:28F40-49229 1 Entry
1030 Ann Jameson 01:31:39F60+30 1 Entry
1031 Emma Davies 01:32:00F40-49230 1 Entry
1032 Danielle Wagstaff 01:32:19Female Open161 1 Entry
1033 Deborah Hopper 01:32:39F60+31 1 Entry
1034 Magdalena ap Robert 01:32:52F40-49231 Port Talbot Harriers Link 1 Entry
1035 Philippa Daniel 01:33:16F50-59184 Yr Hen Blwf 1 Entry
1036 Catherine Elizabeth Lougher-Harris 01:34:00F50-59185 Yr Hen Blwyf 1 Entry
1037 Joanne Davies 01:34:16F40-49232 Dragons running club aberdare 1 Entry
1038 Janet Avon 01:34:57F60+32 Dragons Running Club Aberdare 1 Entry
1039 Laura Pinney 01:35:12F40-49233 Pontypridd Roadents AC 1 Entry
1040 Eve Bevan 01:35:17Female Open162 1 Entry
1041 PAMELA WHELAN 01:35:59F50-59186 1 Entry
1042 Elizabeth Griffiths 01:36:15F50-59187 Maesteg 1 Entry
1043 Karen Blake 01:36:17F50-59188 Link 1 Entry
1044 Lynda Thomas 01:36:22F40-49234 1 Entry
1045 Delyth Oshea 01:36:37Female Open163 1 Entry
1046 Dona Jenkins 01:37:00F40-49235 Paul Popham Running Club 1 Entry
1047 Robert Beale 01:37:21M60+28 Link 1 Entry
1048 Rebecca Parker 01:38:35Female Open164 Run4All Neath Link 1 Entry
1049 Louise Strogen 01:39:42F40-49236 1 Entry
1050 Kathryn Tucker 01:39:47F60+33 1 Entry
1051 Mandy Jones 01:40:28F60+34 2 Entries
1052 Carla Petris 01:40:57F50-59189 Empower Runners 1 Entry
1053 Sara Thompson 01:41:00F40-49237 1 Entry
1054 Nicola Irwin 01:41:09F50-59190 Port Talbot 1 Entry
1055 Sarah Harry 01:41:22F50-59191 Port talbot harriers 1 Entry
1056 Laura Martin 01:41:35Female Open165 1 Entry
1057 Adam Baker 01:41:48Male Open158 1 Entry
1058 Julie Morgan 01:42:10F50-59192 1 Entry
1059 Nicola Thomas 01:42:45F40-49238 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
1060 Nicholas Jenkins 01:44:10M50-5993 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
1061 Kelly Seaward 01:45:05F40-49239 1 Entry
1062 Andrea Jenkins 01:45:21F50-59193 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
1063 Sarah Jeffery 01:45:27F40-49240 1 Entry
1064 Julia Jones 01:46:00F40-49241 Link 1 Entry
1065 martin brunnock 01:46:52M40-49152 n/a 1 Entry
1066 Dianna Tudor 01:47:13F40-49242 Cornelly Striders AC 1 Entry
1067 Val Miller 01:47:23F60+35 Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe Running Club Link 1 Entry
1068 Victoria Evans 01:47:59F40-49243 Lonely Goat RC Link 1 Entry
1069 Julia Rose Kramer 01:48:48Female Open166 1 Entry
1070 Janice David 01:49:33F60+36 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
1071 Sian Pursey 01:49:39F40-49244 1 Entry
1072 Michelle turner 01:50:00F50-59194 Dragons 1 Entry
1073 Paula Stockley 01:54:28F40-49245 3M Gorseinon Road Runners 1 Entry
1074 Gaynor Jones 01:54:36F50-59195 Funky pump 1 Entry
1075 Darren Forrester 01:55:25M50-5994 Port Talbot Harriers 1 Entry
1076 Steph Robinson 01:55:46F40-49246 1 Entry
1077 Alison Waters 01:56:31F50-59196 1 Entry
1078 Susan Round 01:57:34F50-59197 1 Entry
1079 Evie Forrester 01:59:21Female Open167 Port talbot harriers 1 Entry
1080 John Vlahos 02:01:21M60+29 Canton Chargers 1 Entry
1081 Kate Booth 02:01:36F40-49247 1 Entry
1082 Tracey Chown Radmore 02:04:09F40-49248 1 Entry
1083 ANDREA WILLIAMS 02:04:48F50-59198 Lonely Goat RC 1 Entry
1084 Chelle jenkins 02:06:26Female Open168 Seriously mad runners ( Barry ) 2 Entries
1085 Sara Ewens 02:07:00F40-49249 1 Entry
1086 Michael Kearney 02:08:00M60+30 Port Talbot Harriers Link 1 Entry
1087 Kathryn Kearney 02:08:00F50-59199 Port Talbot Harriers Link 1 Entry
1088 Joanne Jenkins 02:09:10F40-49250 Pencoed Panthers 2 Entries
1089 Deborah Williams 02:19:00F60+37 1 Entry
1090 Liane Adams 02:22:00F50-59200 Just run pen y bont Link 1 Entry
1091 Laura Jenkins 02:22:18F40-49251 Cornelly Striders AC 2 Entries
1092 Olivia Gullam 02:24:51Female Open169 Port talbot harriers 1 Entry
1093 Nathan John 02:24:51Male Open159 1 Entry
1094 Lucy Matthews 02:38:00Female Open170 Port talbot harriers 1 Entry
1095 Helen Smith 16:00:00Female Open171 1 Entry