TATA Steel Richard Burton Virtual 10k 2020
TATA Steel Richard Burton Virtual 10k 2020 - showing 100 entries of 1237
Race No | Firstname | Lastname | Club |
---|---|---|---|
Emma | Dalling | Paul Popham | |
Rebecca | James | Vale Runners | |
Lisa | kyte | Rhondda valley runners | |
julia | Harries | Sospan Runners | |
Russell Wayne | Williams | Port Talbot Harriers | |
lesley | matthews | Rhondda Valley Runners | |
Jessica | Eley | ||
Janet | Avon | Dragons Running Club Aberdare | |
Robert Francis | Gardner | Porthcawl | |
Susan | Round | ||
melanie | woods | Rhonnda Valley Runners | |
Ashley | Howells | Ogmore Phoenix Runners | |
Rowena | Kitson | Port Talbot Harriers | |
Melanie | James | Rhondda valley runners | |
Mike | Richardson | ||
Michael | Markey | ||
Amiee | Legg | Run4All | |
Jo | Williams-Smith | RESOLUTION SC | |
Sian | Williams-Smith | ||
Bethan | Morris | Port Talbot Harriers | |
chrissy | harrison | Run4All | |
Katy | Girdler | ||
Dee | Thomas | Lliswerry Runners | |
melanie | thomas | rhondda valley runners | |
Elizabeth | Pawan | Run4all | |
Steven | Waters | ||
Kayleigh | Watt | Cornelly Striders | |
Lorraine | Harding | ||
William | Evans | ||
Richard | Costello | Lliswerry Runners | |
Claire | Costello | ||
Lauren | Jones | ||
Leigh | Bulmer | ||
Angharad Nia | Jones | ||
Samantha | Brown | Trihard harriers | |
Melanie | Graham | Builth & District | |
Donna | Jones | Rhondda Valley Runners | |
Emma | Lewis | Rhondda Valley Runners | |
Olivia | Glave | ||
Eben | Leonard | ||
dione | rees | port talbot harriers | |
Sharon | David | Port Talbot Harriers | |
Rhys | Gardiner | ||
Arlene | Osman | Parc Brynbach running club | |
Jonathan | Pearn | ||
scott | Hamley | ||
Megan | Gullam | ||
Julie | Beoughton | Penarth and dinas runners | |
Lewis | Jackson | None | |
Christine | Davies | ||
Paula | Pike | Port Talbot Harriers | |
Neil | Dolman | None | |
Benjamin | Thomas | ||
Paul | Williams | Pontypridd ac | |
Mairi | Sen | Pontyclun Road Runners | |
Sylke | King | Porthcawlrunners | |
Arabella | Llewelyn | 3M Gorseinon | |
Karen | Dusgate | 3M Gorseinon Road Runners | |
Daryl | Williams | ||
Debra | Lewis | Rhondda valley runners | |
Clare | Tregoning | None | |
Dave | Jones | None | |
Kevin | Thomas | ||
James | Lowery | Port Talbot Harriers | |
Carl | Walsh | Ogmore Phoenix Runners | |
Nicola | Gowing | ||
Tim | Macdermott | Gorseinon 3m road runners | |
Paul | Evans | ||
Emma | Davies | Paul Popham running club | |
john | thomas | Chepstow Harriers | |
Kathryn | Thomas | Chepstow Harriers | |
Caroline | Davies | Rhondda Valley Runners | |
Kate | Blackburn | Port Talbot Harriers | |
Joanne | Marshall | ||
Caroline | Morgan | 3M Gorseinon Road Runners | |
Mandy | Town | Celtic Tri | |
Delia | Domachowski | Cornelly Striders AC | |
Nicholas | Ryder | None | |
ROBERT | EVANS | Porthcawl runners | |
Marion | Evans | porthcawl runners | |
Sarah | Dyke | Cornelly Striders AC | |
Emma | Morgan | ||
Thomas | Williams | Tri Hard Harriers | |
Nicola | Evans | Penllergaer Valley Woods | |
Michelle | Davies | ||
Janice | David | Port Talbot Harriers | |
Nicola | Rowe | 3M Gorseinon Road Runners | |
Jacqueline | Richards | Port Talbot Harriers | |
Dianna | Tudor | Cornelly Striders AC | |
Carolyn | Windos | Cornelly Striders AC | |
Daniel | Morgan | Swansea Harriers | |
Kim | Howells | ||
Shari | Smith | Port talbot harriers | |
Kathryn | Cuthbertson | ||
Melanie | Thomas | Dragons running club aberdare | |
Mike | Prasad | 3M Gorseinon Road Runners | |
Alison | Gardiner | Rhondda Valley Runners | |
Tracy | Symon | Dragons Running Club | |
Tracy | Strydom | Lliswerry Runners | |
melanie | Jones | Paul Popham Running Club |